Donors

Thank you to our donors!

Corporate Donors

Allen, Courtney & Nick
Allen, Robert & Kari
Anderson, Craig
Anicetti, John
Baalman, Ray
Ballard, Delbert & Margaret
Barbara McIntyre
Bartvold, Owen
Basin Pacific
Battelle
Benton PFD
Bill & Susan King
Bjornstad, Bruce
Blasdel, Karen
Bluechel, Candice
Bopp, Gordon R.
Boschker, David
Boston, Betty
Boyd, Daniel
Braun, Dianne
Brecke, Allen
Bridges, Novella
Brockhaus, Martin
Brodzinski, Jo
Brooks, Renee – MSA
Brown, Lynne
Bunch, Robert
Bunn, Paul Gray & Amoret
Bunnell, L. Roy or Joanne
Cadwell, John & Priscilla
Call, Diane
Carl, Betty
Carl, Greg & Martha Bates
Case, Cheryl & Ken
Charvet, Ellis & Carol
Chau, Wing & Juliana
Coats, Wilbert & Jeanette
Cochran, Jim & Kathy
Colvin, William B.
Cooke, James
Cooke, Mary & George
Cranford, Jane
Criddle, Kathleen
Cunningham, Mitchel & Barbara
Custodio, Cynthia
Dau, Brenda
Dautel, William & Merideth
Demeritt, Karen
Denise, Clark & Mary
Detrich, Rosemary
Dickeman, Kathy
Dickeman, Nancy
Doctor, Steven & Pamela
Dole Family Fund
Doran, Chris & Nancy
Dunn, Linda
Eckman, Donna
Edgemon, Glenn & Sandi
Epperly, Victor & Julia
Erb, David

Ewer, Stephen
Eychaner, J. R. & N. C.
Felton, Dvara Lee
Ferguson, Claudia
Fishback, Sandy
Fisher, Brad & Jennifer
Foreman, Jane
Fox, John & Kathryn
Fredericks, Jim & Cathy
Frier, William
Fritz, Barbra & Bob
Gaither, Karla
Gallant, Bart & Hilke
Garlick, George
Gehlen, Mark & Paula
Gehlen, UniWest
Gerber, Eric & Michele
Grant, Karen E.
Graybeal, Bob & Carolyn
Greenwell, Robert & Janice
Grendahl, Beth
Griffin, Janet
Grygiel, Matthew & Jan
Ham, Howard & Barbara
Hamilton, Maureen
Hamrick, Doug & Julia
Hartman, John & Mary
Hartman, Lance & Margaret
Heaston, Suzanne
Heaton, John
Hedges Family Estate
Hedges, Pete & Jane
Heeb, Calvin
Hire Electric, Inc.
Hoch, Diane & Dick
Hoch, RJ & Diane
Hogue, Harold
Holloway, Jerry & Donna
Holt, Lyle E.
Hopkins, Kae & Pete
Hosko, Georgia & Robert
Huff, Janet
Independent Stratgic Mgmt Solutions
Jackson, Jan & Mara
James & Katherine
James, Janet
Jerry Holloway, WRPS
Johnson, Bill -MSA President
Julson, Jack & Nancy
Kaspar, Bryce & Tiffany
Kerzner, Miriam
Kindall, Kathleen
King, Bill
Klein, Keith & Linda
Ladouceur, Lou
Laing, Pat & Maria
Larsen, Pam
Larson, Chip & Marsha
Larson, Kathleen & Andrew
Larson, Kimball & Marianne

Larson, Robert & Shirley
Lemley, Phillip
Lepage, Florence & Bruce
Lerch, Ron & Judy
Lighthouse, Esther
Liikala, Ronald & Dorri
Lilga, Mary & Mike
Logan, Tom & Patricia
Long, Shirley
Main, Geraldine
Main, Jerri
Makinson, Clyde & Gretchen
Martin, Deanna
Mastaler, Patrick & Leanna
McComish, Phillip
McGehee, Colleen
McPherson, Jeanne
McShane, Jeannine
Mehlenbacher, Evan & Kathy
Meissner, Louis & Violet
Meyers, Don & Marti
Michael & Carole Sutley
Miller, Andy
Moeller, Matthew & Catherine
Moore, Sonya
Morrissette, Mark
Moser, Kenneth & Carol
Moss, Rae
Murray, Christopher
Muse, Doug & Cynthia
Nash, Susan
Neibaur, E.L. Ray & Vicki
Nilsson, Gerald Martin & Jan
Nilsson, Jan
Numerica Credit Union
Nutter, Sue
Orrell, John
Paglieri, James N.
Painter, Evelyn C.
Painter, Susan & Dale
Parker, Graham & Priscilla
Pasco Kennewick Rotary Charitable
Peintinger, Bill
Perkins, John & Marilyn
Pettee, Richard & Kathryn
Phil & Diane, Ohl Family Giving Fund
Pickett, Michael & Mary Lee
PK Rotary Charitable Trust
Plahuta, Maynard & Yvonee
Plung, Vickie
Quirk, Robert & Rosemarie
Rabb, Fred
Rasch, Arthur & Joy
Reavis, Mark & Terri
Reike, Peter C. & Jennifer A.
Revell, Ed & Pat
Revell, Pat & Edward
Reynolds, Roger
Richey, Lavon
Rinderer, Zachary & Mary Lou

Ritter, Stephen Hall Jr. & Leslie
Robbins, Edward & Judy
Robertson, Bill & Debbie
Robertson, Debbie
Roblyer, B. Jeanette & Steven Paul
Rogo, Joel & Debra
Rolfson, Linda
Ron Learch
Roop, Joseph & Jane
Rosselli, Robert & Nancy
Ryckman, Jean
Sartoris, Brenda
Sauer, Henry & Nancy
Schneider, Edward & Liz
Schneider, Walter & Alice
Schwan, Bruce & Joan
Scott, Sunnie & Gene
Shurts, James
Siciliano, Edward
Sicotte, Annie
Siefken, Bill & Reta
Siron, Doug & Jo Ellen
Smith, C. Mark & Elsa
Smith, Cathryn J.
Soderquist, Patricia
Soldat, Joseph
Soltis, Jennifer
Sorenson, Ruth
Stahl, William & Margaret
Stewart, Robert & Dorothy
Stivers, Harold & Luella
Sweeney, Dennis & Judy
Takahashi, Andrew
Thomas, Laora Polson & David
Thomas, M. Owen – PLLC
Tippett, Robert
Toomey, Lisa & Jim
Treat, Russell
Tri-Cities Sunrise Rotary Club
Trust, Kenneth & Jean Campbell
Visit Tri-Cities
Walker, Dorothy
Walker, Henry & Mary Beth
Walkley, Evelyn
Walters, Carson
Watkins, Clark & Kris
Weber, E. Thomas
Weber, Jim
Weissenfluh, Barbara
Wells, Michele
Westsik, Jean
Whistler, Annette
White, Jerry & Amy
Widener, L J Anderson & D M
Williams, Louis & Carolyn
Willingham, Victorine
Wilson, Sondra
Wodrich, Donald & Patricia
Wykoff, Leonora
Zimmerman, Pam
Zimmerman, Pamela & Kenneth